CISCO 10-1975-01

OC-48 TRCVR

CISCO 10-1989-02

OC-192/10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER

CISCO 10-1989-03

OC-192/10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER

CISCO 10-1989-04

OC-192/10GBE XFP TRANSCEIVER

CISCO 10-1991-02

800-25138-02 - 10GBASE-LX 1310NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE

CISCO 10-1992-01

OC-48/STM-16 SFP TRCVR

CISCO 10-1992-02

OC-48/STM-16 SFP TRCVR - SR/I-16, 1310 NM SMF

CISCO 10-1992-03

OC-48/STM-16 SFP TRCVR

CISCO 10-1993-02

OC-48/STM-16 SFP TRCVR

CISCO 10-1999-02

OC-3/STM-1 SFP TRANSCEIVER, CWDM 1510NM